A/C Condenser

List Price: $244.00
Part #: 203050

OEM Replacement

Made by AutoParts Components

Buick Rendezvous 02 - 04 Pontiac Aztek Montanta 01 04 A/C Condenser

A/C Condenser fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes Garage
2007 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2006 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2006 Buick Terraza view configs
In garage
2006 Chevrolet Uplander view configs
In garage
2006 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage
2006 Saturn Relay view configs
In garage
2005 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2005 Buick Terraza view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Uplander view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Venture view configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Aztek all configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage
2005 Saturn Relay view configs
In garage
2004 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2004 Chevrolet Venture view configs
In garage
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette all configs
In garage
2004 Pontiac Aztek all configs
In garage
2004 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage
2003 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture view configs
In garage
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette all configs
In garage
2003 Pontiac Aztek all configs
In garage
2003 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage
2002 Buick Rendezvous view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture view configs
In garage
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette all configs
In garage
2002 Pontiac Aztek all configs
In garage
2002 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture view configs
In garage
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette all configs
In garage
2001 Pontiac Aztek view configs
In garage
2001 Pontiac Montana view configs
In garage

Technical Notes

Detachable Drier

Special Notes

Parallel Flow

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
Data Point Inc. 3050
Genera 3050
Visteon 2168
American Condenser P40255P
OEM Part Number 10326292
OEM Part Number 10420262
Partslink GM3030147
Partslink GM3030171
Partslink GM3030249
Omega 24-33129
Proliance 640369
Delphi CF10024
AutoParts Components 203050
OEM Part Number 10337989