A/C Condenser

List Price: $244.00
Part #: 203050

OEM Replacment

Made by AutoParts Components

Buick Rendezvous 02 - 04 Pontiac Aztek Montanta 01 04 A/C Condenser

A/C Condenser fits the following vehicles:

Year Make Model Country Configuration Notes Garage
2007 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2007 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2006 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2006 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2006 Buick Terraza CX US view configs
In garage
2006 Buick Terraza CXL US view configs
In garage
2006 Chevrolet Uplander LS US view configs
In garage
2006 Chevrolet Uplander LT US view configs
In garage
2006 Chevrolet Uplander US view configs
In garage
2006 Pontiac Montana SV6 US view configs
In garage
2006 Saturn Relay 3 US view configs
In garage
2006 Saturn Relay 2 US view configs
In garage
2005 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2005 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2005 Buick Rendezvous CX Plus US all configs
In garage
2005 Buick Terraza CX US view configs
In garage
2005 Buick Terraza CXL US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Uplander US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Uplander LS US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Uplander LT US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2005 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Aztek US view configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Aztek Rally US view configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Montana SV6 US view configs
In garage
2005 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
2005 Saturn Relay 3 US view configs
In garage
2005 Saturn Relay 2 US view configs
In garage
2004 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2004 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2004 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2004 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2004 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
2004 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
2004 Pontiac Aztek US view configs
In garage
2004 Pontiac Aztek Rally US view configs
In garage
2004 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
2003 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2003 Buick Rendezvous CX Plus US all configs
In garage
2003 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2003 Buick Rendezvous CXL Plus US all configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture Warner Bros. US view configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2003 Chevrolet Venture Value US view configs
In garage
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
2003 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
2003 Pontiac Aztek US view configs
In garage
2003 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
2002 Buick Rendezvous CX US all configs
In garage
2002 Buick Rendezvous CXL Plus US all configs
In garage
2002 Buick Rendezvous CXL US all configs
In garage
2002 Buick Rendezvous CX Plus US all configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture US view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture Warner Bros. US view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture Value US view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2002 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
2002 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
2002 Pontiac Aztek US view configs
In garage
2002 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture Value US view configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture Warner Bros. US view configs
In garage
2001 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
2001 Pontiac Aztek US view configs
In garage
2001 Pontiac Aztek GT US view configs
In garage
2001 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture Warner Bros. US view configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture Value US view configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture Plus US view configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture LT US view configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
2000 Chevrolet Venture US view configs
In garage
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
2000 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
2000 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
1999 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
1999 Chevrolet Venture US view configs
In garage
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette GS US view configs
In garage
1999 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
1999 Pontiac Montana US all configs
In garage
1998 Chevrolet Venture US view configs
In garage
1998 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette Premiere US view configs
In garage
1998 Oldsmobile Silhouette GS US view configs
In garage
1997 Chevrolet Venture LS US view configs
In garage
1997 Chevrolet Venture US view configs
In garage
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette GL US view configs
In garage
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette GLS US view configs
In garage
1997 Oldsmobile Silhouette US view configs
In garage
1996 Oldsmobile Silhouette US view configs
In garage

Technical Notes

Detachable Drier

Special Notes

8mm Parallel Flow

This item is equivalent to:

Manufacturer Part number
Data Point Inc. 3050
Genera 3050
Visteon 2168
American Condenser P40255P
OEM Part Number 10326292
OEM Part Number 10420262
Partslink GM3030147
Partslink GM3030171
Partslink GM3030249
Omega 24-33129
Proliance 640369
Delphi CF10024
AutoParts Components 203050
OEM Part Number 10337989